Waconia — potential building sites
Inventory at a glance
- Candidate sites in Waconia
- 351
- Smallest lot
- roughly 0.12 ac
- Median lot
- roughly 0.21 ac
- Largest lot
- roughly 9.11 ac
Each site carries sourced signals — flood (FEMA), wetland (NWI), public waters (DNR), sewer service (MUSA), and school district (MDE) — all preliminary, not determinations.
Build in Waconia
Tell us about your build and we’ll match you with vetted, license-checked Twin Cities builders (directory as of 2026-07-25).
Sites 1–100 of 351
Market status for every site below: Potential build site — identified from county GIS
| Address / PIN | Acres | Flood | Wetland | Sewer | School district |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.74 acresPIN 019-750144100 | 0.74 | ! Concern | ! Mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 9550 Airport Road | 9.11 | ✓ Outside SFHA | ! Mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 144 5th Street East | 0.46 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 225 Lake Street East | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 288 Fair Circle | 0.34 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1743 Oakpointe Drive | 0.46 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 0.34 acresPIN 019-752960220 | 0.34 | ! Concern | ! Mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 850 Beach Road | 0.4 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 879 Beach Road | 0.69 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 889 Village Way | 1.59 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1523 Raymond Drive | 0.18 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 733 1st Street West | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 204 Sandy Shores Road | 0.36 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 202 Sandy Shores Road | 0.44 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 776 Somerwood Lane | 0.14 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 768 Somerwood Lane | 0.15 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 764 Somerwood Lane | 0.15 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 760 Somerwood Lane | 0.15 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 752 Somerwood Lane | 0.15 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 235 Ridgewood Court | 0.35 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 530 Goldenrod Trail | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 531 Goldenrod Trail | 0.25 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 529 Goldenrod Trail | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1023 Oak Court | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1047 Oak Court | 0.34 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1048 Oak Court | 0.28 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1024 Oak Court | 0.31 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1000 Oak Court | 0.35 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 337 Sunflower Circle | 0.26 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 335 Sunflower Circle | 0.23 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 333 Sunflower Circle | 0.19 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 331 Sunflower Circle | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 327 Sunflower Circle | 0.36 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 325 Sunflower Circle | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 323 Sunflower Circle | 0.18 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 321 Sunflower Circle | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 319 Sunflower Circle | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 317 Sunflower Circle | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 315 Sunflower Circle | 0.18 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 313 Sunflower Circle | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 613 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 615 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 617 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 619 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 621 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 623 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 625 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 627 Goldenrod Trail | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 326 Sunflower Circle | 0.23 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 324 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 322 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 320 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 318 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 316 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 314 Sunflower Circle | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 312 Sunflower Circle | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 310 Sunflower Circle | 0.18 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 612 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 618 Goldenrod Trail | 0.17 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 620 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 622 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 624 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 626 Goldenrod Trail | 0.16 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 628 Goldenrod Trail | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 937 Foxglove Terrace | 0.25 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 935 Foxglove Terrace | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 933 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 931 Foxglove Terrace | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 929 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 927 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 923 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 730 Winterberry Lane | 0.44 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1015 Goldenrod Trail | 0.23 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1017 Goldenrod Trail | 0.18 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1019 Goldenrod Trail | 0.19 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1021 Goldenrod Trail | 0.19 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1023 Goldenrod Trail | 0.25 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 936 Foxglove Terrace | 0.25 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 934 Foxglove Terrace | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 932 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 928 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 924 Foxglove Terrace | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 922 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1018 Goldenrod Trail | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1020 Goldenrod Trail | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1022 Goldenrod Trail | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1024 Goldenrod Trail | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1026 Goldenrod Trail | 0.22 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1028 Goldenrod Trail | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1030 Goldenrod Trail | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 822 Foxglove Terrace | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 820 Foxglove Terrace | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 818 Foxglove Terrace | 0.2 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 816 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 814 Foxglove Terrace | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 812 Foxglove Terrace | 0.26 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 154 Snowdrop Trail | 0.24 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 140 5th Street East | 0.51 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 409 Orange Street South | 0.21 | ✓ Outside SFHA | Not mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
| 1312 Beachcomber Boulevard | 0.79 | ! Concern | ! Mapped | Planned (MUSA) | Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110) |
Every site on this page — Sewer: Planned (MUSA) · School district: Waconia Public Schools (ISD 110)
PIN 019-750144100
Flood ! ConcernWetland ! Mapped
9550 Airport Road9.11 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland ! Mapped
144 5th Street East0.46 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
225 Lake Street East0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
288 Fair Circle0.34 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1743 Oakpointe Drive0.46 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
PIN 019-752960220
Flood ! ConcernWetland ! Mapped
850 Beach Road0.4 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
879 Beach Road0.69 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
889 Village Way1.59 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1523 Raymond Drive0.18 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
733 1st Street West0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
204 Sandy Shores Road0.36 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
202 Sandy Shores Road0.44 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
776 Somerwood Lane0.14 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
768 Somerwood Lane0.15 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
764 Somerwood Lane0.15 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
760 Somerwood Lane0.15 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
752 Somerwood Lane0.15 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
235 Ridgewood Court0.35 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
530 Goldenrod Trail0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
531 Goldenrod Trail0.25 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
529 Goldenrod Trail0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1023 Oak Court0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1047 Oak Court0.34 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1048 Oak Court0.28 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1024 Oak Court0.31 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1000 Oak Court0.35 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
337 Sunflower Circle0.26 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
335 Sunflower Circle0.23 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
333 Sunflower Circle0.19 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
331 Sunflower Circle0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
327 Sunflower Circle0.36 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
325 Sunflower Circle0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
323 Sunflower Circle0.18 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
321 Sunflower Circle0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
319 Sunflower Circle0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
317 Sunflower Circle0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
315 Sunflower Circle0.18 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
313 Sunflower Circle0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
613 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
615 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
617 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
619 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
621 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
623 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
625 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
627 Goldenrod Trail0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
326 Sunflower Circle0.23 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
324 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
322 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
320 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
318 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
316 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
314 Sunflower Circle0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
312 Sunflower Circle0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
310 Sunflower Circle0.18 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
612 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
618 Goldenrod Trail0.17 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
620 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
622 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
624 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
626 Goldenrod Trail0.16 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
628 Goldenrod Trail0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
937 Foxglove Terrace0.25 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
935 Foxglove Terrace0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
933 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
931 Foxglove Terrace0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
929 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
927 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
923 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
730 Winterberry Lane0.44 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1015 Goldenrod Trail0.23 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1017 Goldenrod Trail0.18 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1019 Goldenrod Trail0.19 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1021 Goldenrod Trail0.19 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1023 Goldenrod Trail0.25 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
936 Foxglove Terrace0.25 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
934 Foxglove Terrace0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
932 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
928 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
924 Foxglove Terrace0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
922 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1018 Goldenrod Trail0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1020 Goldenrod Trail0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1022 Goldenrod Trail0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1024 Goldenrod Trail0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1026 Goldenrod Trail0.22 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1028 Goldenrod Trail0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1030 Goldenrod Trail0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
822 Foxglove Terrace0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
820 Foxglove Terrace0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
818 Foxglove Terrace0.2 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
816 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
814 Foxglove Terrace0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
812 Foxglove Terrace0.26 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
154 Snowdrop Trail0.24 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
140 5th Street East0.51 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
409 Orange Street South0.21 ac
Flood ✓ Outside SFHAWetland Not mapped
1312 Beachcomber Boulevard0.79 ac
Flood ! ConcernWetland ! Mapped